INTIMATE GATHERINGS. ELEVATED EXPERIENCES. 407.279.0980
Hideout Suites

PACKAGES & PRICING

Your celebration.
The details, considered.

Choose a hosted dining experience or a full micro-wedding package. Review the inclusions, then request a proposal for your date.

ALL THREE PUBLISHED SUITES OFFERS

Compare your Suites experience
Included detailLuxe Dining · $2,700Micro Wedding · $4,250Cocktail Hour · $850
Event access4 hours8 hours90 minutes; add-on only
Dining30 guests · 2 meats + 2 sides + salad30 guests · 2 meats + 4 sides + saladNot listed as included
DécorLinens, centerpieces, place settings, grass wall and VIP signCeremony focal point, centerpieces, welcome sign and cardsBalcony lighting and lounge setting
Balcony / loftBalcony accessCovered balcony and loftCovered balcony and loft
Bridal suiteNot listed as includedIncludedNot listed as included
Private restroomsConfirm access with your proposalTwo listedTwo listed
BartendingFour hours included; client supplies beverages and listed itemsRequest bartending termsIncluded; confirm supplies
Additional dining guests$65 each within 40-seat package limit$65 each within 40-seat package limitNot applicable

Private-room use and overnight stays are not automatically included in every package. Confirm access and service details in your proposal.

4 HOURS · DINING FOR 30

Luxe Dining

$2,700

  • Four hours of venue and décor
  • Dinner or brunch for 30 guests: two meats, two sides and a side salad
  • Table linens, centerpieces, chargers, luxe disposable cutlery, drinkware and napkins
  • Grass wall backdrop, accent color selection and custom VIP sign
  • Four hours of bartending service, cups, napkins, cooler, shopping list and liability insurance
  • One on-site attendant, balcony access, Bluetooth speaker and cleaning
  • Additional guests: $65 per person, within the package’s 40-seat limit
  • Client supplies alcohol, ice, chasers and garnishes
Request this package

8 HOURS · DINING FOR 30

Suites Micro Wedding

$4,250

  • Eight-hour rental for up to 40 seated guests
  • Dinner or brunch for 30: two meats, four sides and a side salad
  • Bridal suite, two private restrooms, loft and Hitched at Hideout access
  • Ceremony focal point, welcome sign, centerpieces, and thank-you or menu cards
  • Covered balcony and indoor loft for cocktail hour
  • Kitchenette, high-top tables, lounge seating and ambient lighting
  • Bluetooth sound system, Wi-Fi and staff for guest flow between ceremony and reception
  • Additional guests: $65 per person, within the package’s 40-seat limit
Request this package

Prices shown reflect currently published offers. Your proposal confirms taxes, fees, upgrades, final inclusions and availability. Catering guest counts are different from the total venue capacity.

90 MINUTES · EXISTING HIDEOUT PACKAGE REQUIRED

Suites + Cocktail Hour Add-on

$850

  • 90 minutes of covered balcony and indoor loft access
  • Two private restrooms and high-speed Wi-Fi
  • 1,095-square-foot covered balcony with market lighting
  • Kitchenette access, high-top tables, soft lounge seating and ambient lighting
  • Bartending service and Bluetooth sound system; live musician available as an option
  • Staff support for guest flow and timing between ceremony and reception
  • Available only as an add-on to a Hideout package
  • The original add-on listing states up to 70 guests; confirm the approved cocktail-hour layout with the team, as general Suites capacity is listed separately
Request this package

Have a different event in mind?

For venue-only, custom celebrations or different rental lengths, request a Suites-specific quote.

Request a custom quote

MAKE IT A HIDEOUT MOMENT

Your people.
Your occasion. Your Suites.

Tell us what you’re celebrating. We’ll help bring the details together.

Check my date
Check my date ↗